A Typical English vacation

by 08:21 0 comments

ok i's sorry this is a day late but i felt all fuzzeh yesterday and went to lay down an then woke up today!! lol   so its late.. spanks me! ive been bad :P

Hia Dollies!  as ive said already summer is here!! even in england summer is here, so is the rain .. always the rain is here eh?  but i will still haz a beach and sun bathing!  ok so i kicked the sand outa the sand box and made my own beach on the rooftop but it still counts!!!



Bikini : Whippet&Buck - Ailis Bikini
Brolly hat: Intrigue Co. - Umbrella Hat
Shades : Intrigue Co. - Watermelon Shades
Inflatable Pool Buddies :  *katat0nik* - Pool Toys 
Baby Pool : <:*BoOgErS*:>  - Baby Pool
Drink Floatie ; -RC- - Drink Raft - Pink
Octopus sprinkler : <:*BoOgErS*:>  - Octopuss Sprinkler
Icecream lights : +Half-Deer+ - Ice Cream Garland Lights - Flavors
Shark Decor : NOMAD - Shark Wall Decor // Pink

Shoes : Astralia - Aquarium wedges RARE!  @ Kustom9
Toe Rings : Ama. : - Nautical Lovers Toe Rings : Wave @ Liaison Collaborative 
Skirt wrap : Sweet Thing. - Beach Skirt Coverup B (box) RARE @ Kawaii Project
Starefish : Sweet Thing. - Fuchsia Starfish @ Kawaii Project
Deckchair : {what next} - Valencia Deckchair
Batty icecream : darkendStare. - bat snacks Gacha 
Puppies : +Half-Deer+ - Chihuahua Gacha Set
Sandy floor patches : +Half-Deer+ - Sandy Tracks - Pawprints
Shed :  Mistique - Garden Shed
SandPit : .S&S. - Ahoy Playground - Octopus Sandbox
Rooftop Skybox :  A.T.Design - The Rooftop

Tattoo :  *katat0nik* Cherry Panda V3  100% Donation @ H4NS


I don't usually do other peoples tattoo's on my blog coz i like my own :P But i made a special feature of this one coz A. its adorables and B, its a none profit 100% Donation item at H4NS so most definatly worth showing off, i do love it though soooo cute!!!    so what do you think? typical vacation spot for english folk!!   lol  its really not that bad but some days it feels like it haha 


Titty Sprinkles

Developer

Hai ^-^ I's Titty! Cute, funneh and adorably reagaly Pink! i love to blog stuff, the whole thing, building the backdrops hunting down props, poses and pissing about with lighting, i love to shop! like all girls i think, of course i love to show off too so this is meh showing off \o/ i hope you enjoy me as mush as i do * giggles * oh and my spelling is terrable forgives meh? :)