Chilly Dayz

by 05:24 0 comments


Hia Dollies!!   Having a good week? Cold isnt it? well it is here its really chilly! so i thought i'd wrap up warm n cozy!  don't i look toasty?   been hunting out some goodies for you lots of things to show you as always, i have to say i LOVE this outfit <3 sooooo cute!!!  i bounced over to the hairology event to get a new do! I found this one from Pink Hustler, now usually il be honest i don't like their textures much but their styles are so darn cute! I went for the blonde pack rather than the colours as i usually would and found this pink streaked blonde its adorable!!!  Kustom9 opened up again too and i manged to barge my way in off the sim crossing, I does have a bit of a sore head now though .. head butting sim crossings is not a Titty Recommended sport ladies! don't do it without a helmet lol


Hair : *PH* 8109


Stockings : Candy Doll - Mayumi Socks White
Glasses/ Camera : *Tentacio* My new hobby. Video camera blue / intellectual glasses  Gacha


Sweater/Skirt : {amiable} - Glitter Sweater and Frilled Short Skirt
Sucker : .Nomore. Twinkle Twinkle Lollipop 
Nails : .tsg. Almond Nail - Mint Sweets 


Rings : [LJ] Krazii Kawaii Ring - Alien Eyes - Pink
[LJ] Krazii Kawaii Ring - Doughnut - Pink
[LJ] Krazii Kawaii Ring - Kittii - White
[LJ] Krazii Kawaii Ring - Teddy - Blue
[LJ] Krazii Kawaii Ring - Turkey - Pink


Shoes : REIGN.- Kaylee Booties
Eyes : [Buzz] Duo Eyes - Princess *limited Edition ... Sorreh :P *
Lips : .:Soul:.  - Kissers [v.2] - Anya - Closed


As you prolly noticed the Kawaii Project officially opened up to .. no more need to sneek in * giggles * some great gifts over there coz its thier burfday!!!!  Happy Burfday my favorite event \o/   il feature some of the freebies in mai next post.   don't forget to get over to KiraKira its still on and if you aint been over there   get a move on! theres so much sparkly stuff its glorious! il be back tommorow i hope with another post, got lots to show you !!  ive been shopping like a beast this week haha! 

See ya soon!!!
Titty image

Titty Sprinkles

Developer

Hai ^-^ I's Titty! Cute, funneh and adorably reagaly Pink! i love to blog stuff, the whole thing, building the backdrops hunting down props, poses and pissing about with lighting, i love to shop! like all girls i think, of course i love to show off too so this is meh showing off \o/ i hope you enjoy me as mush as i do * giggles * oh and my spelling is terrable forgives meh? :)